Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast
Located about 10 minutes by car from Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast Mangaratiba, guests can reach the Beautiful Bridge.
The rooms include a balcony, as well as high-speed internet for your convenience.
- Airports
- Galeao113 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Cots
Important notice
Check-in: from 12:00 until 15:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- 🕑
What time does check-in start in the Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast?
Guests of the Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast?
Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast guests should check out at 12:00. - 🚪
What kind of rooms does the Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast offer?
At the Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast, guests can choose among Standard Queen Room, Standard Twin Room, and Basic Triple Room. - ❓
What cancellation policy is offered at Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast?
Casa Amarela Bed & Breakfast provides free cancellation. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.